LDH-UMB MEMU (64524) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-UMB MEMU [64524] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LDH-UMB MEMU [64524] has Not Started from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] (On Time)   Refresh

LDH-UMB MEMU [64524] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SANAHWAL [SNL] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
SDY 19:11 19:11 Right Time
SBJ 19:19 19:19 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given