LDH-UMB MEMU (64522) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] for 23 January 2018.
Currently LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] has Not Started from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] (On Time)   Refresh

LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SANAHWAL [SNL] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
SDY 17:46 17:46 Right Time
SBJ 17:54 17:54 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given