NLDM-UMB PASS (64516) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLDM-UMB PASS [64516] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NLDM-UMB PASS [64516] has Not Started from NANGAL DAM [NLDM] (On Time)   Refresh

NLDM-UMB PASS [64516] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
BARJ 12:21 12:21 Right Time
GHANAULI [GANL] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
MNPR 12:59 12:59 Right Time
KURALI [KRLI] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MORINDA [MRND] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
NGWN 13:31 13:31 Right Time
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 13:56 13:56 Right Time
SDY 14:07 14:07 Right Time
SBJ 14:16 14:16 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given