NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLDM-SRE PASS [64512] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NLDM-SRE PASS [64512] is Running and Departed from RAJPURA JN [RPJ] (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

NLDM-SRE PASS [64512] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 14:19 14:40 21 mins late
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 14:30 15:15 45 mins late
BARJ 14:41 15:28 47 mins late
GHANAULI [GANL] 14:50 15:37 47 mins late
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 15:20 15:52 32 mins late
MNPR 15:28 16:02 34 mins late
KURALI [KRLI] 15:40 16:12 32 mins late
MORINDA [MRND] 15:50 16:23 33 mins late
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 15:56 16:30 34 mins late
NGWN 16:04 16:45 41 mins late
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 16:14 16:51 37 mins late
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 16:22 16:59 37 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 16:37 17:04 27 mins late
SDY 16:44 17:27 43 mins late
SBJ 16:52 17:35 43 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] Departed 17:03 17:48 45 mins late
SAMBHU [SMU] 17:38 18:22 44 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 17:48 18:32 44 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:20 18:55 35 mins late
DOKY 18:31 19:06 35 mins late
KES 18:37 19:12 35 mins late
TDW 18:43 19:18 35 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 18:49 19:24 35 mins late
MFB 18:57 19:32 35 mins late
DZP 19:05 19:40 35 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 19:11 19:46 35 mins late
YJUD 19:18 19:53 35 mins late
KNZ 19:26 20:01 35 mins late
SSW 19:35 20:10 35 mins late
PKY 19:41 20:16 35 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:51