SRE-NLDM PASS (64511) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-NLDM PASS [64511] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SRE-NLDM PASS [64511] has Not Started from SAHARANPUR [SRE] (On Time)   Refresh

SRE-NLDM PASS [64511] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
PKY 06:51 06:51 Right Time
SSW 06:58 06:58 Right Time
KNZ 07:08 07:08 Right Time
YJUD 07:15 07:15 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
DZP 07:28 07:28 Right Time
MFB 07:36 07:36 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
TDW 07:53 07:53 Right Time
KES 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DOKY 08:11 08:11 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
SBJ 09:41 09:41 Right Time
SDY 09:49 09:49 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
NGWN 10:28 10:28 Right Time
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
MORINDA [MRND] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
KURALI [KRLI] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
MNPR 11:03 11:03 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
GHANAULI [GANL] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
BARJ 11:37 11:37 Right Time
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given