UMB-SRE PASS (64504) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-SRE PASS [64504] for 24 January 2018.
Currently UMB-SRE PASS [64504] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-SRE PASS [64504] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DOKY 19:41 19:41 Right Time
KES 19:47 19:47 Right Time
TDW 19:53 19:53 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
MFB 20:08 20:08 Right Time
DZP 20:16 20:16 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
YJUD 20:28 20:28 Right Time
KNZ 20:36 20:36 Right Time
SSW 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PKY 20:52 20:52 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given