UMB-SRE PASS (64501) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-SRE PASS [64501] for 18 January 2018.
Currently UMB-SRE PASS [64501] has Not Started from SAHARANPUR [SRE] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-SRE PASS [64501] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
PKY 05:41 05:41 Right Time
SSW 05:48 05:48 Right Time
KNZ 05:58 05:58 Right Time
YJUD 06:06 06:06 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
DZP 06:18 06:18 Right Time
MFB 06:25 06:25 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
TDW 06:41 06:41 Right Time
KES 06:47 06:47 Right Time
DOKY 06:53 06:53 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given