PNP-GZB MEMU (64472) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNP-GZB MEMU [64472] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PNP-GZB MEMU [64472] has Not Started from PANIPAT JN [PNP] (On Time)   Refresh

PNP-GZB MEMU [64472] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DWNA 06:09 06:09 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
BDMJ 06:26 06:26 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
RUG 06:39 06:39 Right Time
SLKN 06:45 06:45 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
HNN 07:04 07:04 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KHKN 07:31 07:31 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
DAZ 07:49 07:49 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
MWC 08:37 08:37 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
CNJ 08:46 08:46 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given