NDLS-KKDE MEMU (64463) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-KKDE MEMU [64463] for 23 January 2018.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU [64463] has Reached Destination (KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

NDLS-KKDE MEMU [64463] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 01:38 01:52 14 mins late
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 01:49 02:01 12 mins late
BADLI [BHD] 01:56 02:13 17 mins late
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 02:04 02:22 18 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 02:11 02:29 18 mins late
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 02:19 02:38 19 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 02:30 02:50 20 mins late
SLKN 02:41 03:00 19 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 02:49 03:09 20 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 03:01 03:21 20 mins late
DWNA 03:09 03:29 20 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:21 03:39 18 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 03:35 03:57 22 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 03:49 04:12 23 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 04:02 04:25 23 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 04:08 04:31 23 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 4:49