NZM KKDE MEMU (64461) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM KKDE MEMU [64461] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NZM KKDE MEMU [64461] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM KKDE MEMU [64461] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
DAZ 18:56 18:56 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
KHKN 19:13 19:13 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
HNN 19:39 19:39 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SLKN 19:55 19:55 Right Time
RUG 20:01 20:01 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
BDMJ 20:13 20:13 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 20:19 20:19 Right Time
DWNA 20:27 20:27 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
BBDE 21:07 21:07 Right Time
KFU 21:13 21:13 Right Time
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
BZJT 21:28 21:28 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
BZK 21:46 21:46 Right Time
TARAORI [TRR] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
AMIN 22:09 22:09 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given