KKDE-DLI MEMU (64454) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKDE-DLI MEMU [64454] for 23 January 2018.
KKDE-DLI MEMU [64454] is CANCELLED between KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] and PANIPAT JN [PNP]   Refresh

KKDE-DLI MEMU [64454] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
AMIN 12:54 12:54 Right Time
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
TARAORI [TRR] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
BZK 13:16 13:16 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
BZJT 13:34 13:34 Right Time
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 13:43 13:43 Right Time
KFU 13:50 13:50 Right Time
BBDE 13:56 13:56 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
DWNA 14:24 14:24 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
BDMJ 14:40 14:40 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
RUG 14:52 14:52 Right Time
SLKN 14:58 14:58 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
HNN 15:16 15:16 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
KHKN 15:42 15:42 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
DAZ 16:16 16:16 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Dec 2017 18:01