DLI-PNP MEMU (64451) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-PNP MEMU [64451] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DLI-PNP MEMU [64451] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-PNP MEMU [64451] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
DAZ 17:01 17:01 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
KHKN 17:18 17:18 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
HNN 17:44 17:44 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
SLKN 18:01 18:01 Right Time
RUG 18:07 18:07 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
BDMJ 18:19 18:19 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
DWNA 18:35 18:35 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given