LKO-SLN MEMU (64282) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-SLN MEMU [64282] for 24 January 2018.
Currently LKO-SLN MEMU [64282] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-SLN MEMU [64282] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
BKKS 17:21 17:21 Right Time
APG 17:31 17:31 Right Time
RMNR 17:40 17:40 Right Time
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
TEG 17:59 17:59 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
CHBS 18:15 18:15 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
SINDURWA [SYW] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
WGJ 18:48 18:48 Right Time
AHZ 18:56 18:56 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BDKN 19:25 19:25 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given