Indian Railways Train SLN-LKO MEMU [64281] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SLN-LKO MEMU [64281] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SLN-LKO MEMU [64281] has Not Started from SULTANPUR [SLN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 07:30 07:30 RT
BDKN 07:42 07:42 RT
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 07:53 07:53 RT
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 08:03 08:03 RT
AHZ 08:11 08:11 RT
WGJ 08:15 08:15 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 08:23 08:23 RT
SINDURWA [SYW] 08:30 08:30 RT
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 08:37 08:37 RT
CHBS 08:44 08:44 RT
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 08:51 08:51 RT
TEG 08:59 08:59 RT
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 09:09 09:09 RT
RMNR 09:17 09:17 RT
APG 09:23 09:23 RT
BKKS 09:32 09:32 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 10:25 10:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 3:37