BBK-LJN MEMU (64273) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] has Not Started from BARABANKI JN [BBK] (On Time)   Refresh

BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
DALIGANJ [DAL] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
AISHBAGH [ASH] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given