LJN-KAP MEMU (64255) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-KAP MEMU [64255] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LJN-KAP MEMU [64255] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN-KAP MEMU [64255] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MKG 18:47 18:47 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
KVX 19:18 19:18 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MGW 19:57 19:57 Right Time
CPB 20:09 20:09 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
RPO 20:42 20:42 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given