Indian Railways Train HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU [64222] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU [64222] for 25 November 2017.
Currently HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU [64222] has Not Started from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:30 06:30 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 06:41 06:41 RT
KAHILIYA [KH] 06:53 06:53 RT
ALGAWAN [AIG] 07:02 07:02 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 07:10 07:10 RT
TODARPUR [TDP] 07:19 07:19 RT
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 07:27 07:27 RT
KAURHA [KUF] 07:37 07:37 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 08:18 08:18 RT
KARNA [KAR] 08:32 08:32 RT
MASIT [MST] 08:41 08:41 RT
BAGHAULI [BGH] 08:50 08:50 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 09:00 09:00 RT
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 09:10 09:10 RT
UMAR TALI [UTA] 09:19 09:19 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 09:28 09:28 RT
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 09:39 09:39 RT
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 09:48 09:48 RT
MALIHABAD [MLD] 09:56 09:56 RT
KAKORI [KKJ] 10:06 10:06 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 10:56 10:56 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Nov 2017 1:21