LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU (64221) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU [64221] for 16 January 2018.
Currently LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU [64221] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
KAKORI [KKJ] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
UMAR TALI [UTA] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 22:41 22:41 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 22:49 22:49 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 26 Dec 2017 0:05