LKO-CNB MEMU (64213) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64213] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LKO-CNB MEMU [64213] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-CNB MEMU [64213] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MKG 20:34 20:34 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KVX 21:05 21:05 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
MGW 21:42 21:42 Right Time
CPB 21:54 21:54 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given