LKO-CNB MEMU (64211) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64211] for 16 January 2018.
Currently LKO-CNB MEMU [64211] is Running and Departed from HARAUNI [HRN] (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MKG 16:16 16:25 9 mins late
AMAUSI [AMS] 16:22 16:32 10 mins late
PIPARSAND [POF] 16:28 16:42 14 mins late
HARAUNI [HRN] Departed 16:34 16:55 21 mins late
JAITIPUR [JTU] 16:39 17:00 21 mins late
KVX 16:44 17:05 21 mins late
AJGAIN [AJ] 16:51 17:12 21 mins late
SONIK [SIC] 16:58 17:19 21 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:06 17:27 21 mins late
MGW 17:17 17:36 19 mins late
CPB 17:29 17:43 14 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:09