LKO-CNB MEMU (64209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64209] for 23 January 2018.
Currently LKO-CNB MEMU [64209] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-CNB MEMU [64209] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:00 Right Time
LNWT 14:10 Right Time
MKG 14:20 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 14:39 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 15:01 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 15:09 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 15:17 Right Time
KVX 15:22 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 15:27 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 15:34 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 15:42 Right Time
MGW 15:52 Right Time
CPB 16:04 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: