LKO-CNB MEMU (64207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64207] for 22 January 2018.
LKO-CNB MEMU [64207] is CANCELLED between LUCKNOW NR [LKO] and KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]   Refresh

LKO-CNB MEMU [64207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MKG 11:34 11:34 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
KVX 12:04 12:04 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
MGW 12:38 12:38 Right Time
CPB 12:49 12:49 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 4:09