LKO-CNB MEMU (64205) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64205] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LKO-CNB MEMU [64205] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-CNB MEMU [64205] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
MKG 09:49 09:49 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
KVX 10:19 10:19 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
MGW 10:53 10:53 Right Time
CPB 11:04 11:04 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given