CNB-LKO MEMU (64204) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
CPB 07:29 07:29 Right Time
MGW 07:36 07:36 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
KVX 08:05 08:05 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
MKG 08:53 08:53 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given