LKO-CNB MEMU (64203) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-CNB MEMU [64203] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LKO-CNB MEMU [64203] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-CNB MEMU [64203] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MKG 07:34 07:34 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
KVX 08:05 08:05 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
MGW 08:37 08:37 Right Time
CPB 08:49 08:49 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given