CNB-LKO MEMU (64202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] is Running and Departed from JAITIPUR [JTU] (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CPB 05:09 05:20 11 mins late
MGW 05:16 05:27 11 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:24 05:34 10 mins late
SONIK [SIC] 05:34 05:43 9 mins late
AJGAIN [AJ] 05:41 05:49 8 mins late
KVX 05:48 05:56 8 mins late
JAITIPUR [JTU] Departed 05:54 06:02 8 mins late
HARAUNI [HRN] 06:04 06:11 7 mins late
PIPARSAND [POF] 06:13 06:18 5 mins late
AMAUSI [AMS] 06:22 06:25 3 mins late
MKG 06:33 06:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:02