PWL-ALJN EMU (64167) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] for 22 January 2018.
PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] has Reached Destination (ALIGARH JN [ALJN]) (30 mins before)   Refresh

PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 04:02 04:11 9 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 04:12 04:24 12 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 04:18 04:31 13 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:24 04:38 14 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 04:35 05:00 25 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 04:42 05:11 29 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:48 05:21 33 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 05:40 05:45 5 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 05:45 05:50 5 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 05:49 05:55 6 mins late
MWC 05:56 06:02 6 mins late
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 06:00 06:06 6 mins late
CNJ 06:04 06:10 6 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 06:10 06:20 10 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:25 06:45 20 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 06:46 07:16 30 mins late
DADRI [DER] 06:55 07:24 29 mins late
BRKY 07:02 07:31 29 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 07:13 07:35 22 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] 07:23 07:44 21 mins late
WAIR [WAIR] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
CHOLA [CHL] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
GNRL 08:33 08:33 Right Time
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
KAMP 09:05 09:05 Right Time
DANWAR [DAR] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
SOMNA [SOM] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
KULWA [KLA] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
MWUE 09:37 09:37 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:31