PHD-CNB MEMU (64162) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PHD-CNB MEMU [64162] for 21 January 2018.
PHD-CNB MEMU [64162] has Reached Destination (KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]) (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

PHD-CNB MEMU [64162] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PHAPHUND [PHD] 08:15 08:22 7 mins late
KNS 08:23 08:38 15 mins late
PJY 08:30 08:42 12 mins late
JHINJHAK [JJK] 08:37 08:58 21 mins late
AAP 08:46 09:13 27 mins late
RURA [RURA] 08:54 09:24 30 mins late
RMW 09:00 09:30 30 mins late
MTO 09:07 09:39 32 mins late
BPU 09:17 09:56 39 mins late
PANKI [PNK] 09:27 10:13 46 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 09:36 10:22 46 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:24