AGC-ETW MEMU (64160) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-ETW MEMU [64160] for 18 January 2018.
Currently AGC-ETW MEMU [64160] has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time)   Refresh

AGC-ETW MEMU [64160] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
AGRA CITY [AGA] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
CHLR 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KBP 17:12 17:12 Right Time
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
HNG 18:05 18:05 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KAA 18:39 18:39 Right Time
BHADAN [BDN] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
BBL 18:59 18:59 Right Time
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
SB 19:18 19:18 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given