ETW-AGC MEMU (64157) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ETW-AGC MEMU [64157] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ETW-AGC MEMU [64157] has Not Started from ETAWAH [ETW] (On Time)   Refresh

ETW-AGC MEMU [64157] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ETAWAH [ETW] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
SB 05:48 05:48 Right Time
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
BBL 06:04 06:04 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
HNG 06:58 06:58 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
KBP 08:14 08:14 Right Time
CHLR 08:21 08:21 Right Time
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
AGRA CITY [AGA] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given