ETW-CNB MEMU (64156) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ETW-CNB MEMU [64156] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ETW-CNB MEMU [64156] has Not Started from ETAWAH [ETW] (On Time)   Refresh

ETW-CNB MEMU [64156] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ETAWAH [ETW] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
EKL 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
SHW 16:55 16:55 Right Time
ACHALDA [ULD] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
PATA 17:22 17:22 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
KNS 17:40 17:40 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
AAP 17:54 17:54 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
MTO 18:26 18:26 Right Time
BPU 18:36 18:36 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given