CNB-ETW MEMU (64153) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-ETW MEMU [64153] for 17 January 2018.
CNB-ETW MEMU [64153] has Reached Destination (ETAWAH [ETW]) (Delayed by 2 hour 14 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:35 07:05 30 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 06:44 07:35 51 mins late
PANKI [PNK] 06:54 08:28 1 hr 34 mins late
BPU 07:03 08:48 1 hr 45 mins late
MTO 07:12 09:04 1 hr 52 mins late
RURA [RURA] 07:32 09:26 1 hr 54 mins late
AAP 07:41 09:41 2 hr late
JHINJHAK [JJK] 07:50 09:58 2 hr 8 mins late
KNS 08:04 10:13 2 hr 9 mins late
PHAPHUND [PHD] 08:13 10:26 2 hr 13 mins late
PATA 08:27 10:51 2 hr 24 mins late
ACHALDA [ULD] 08:36 11:00 2 hr 24 mins late
SHW 08:48 11:12 2 hr 24 mins late
BHARTHANA [BNT] 08:57 11:25 2 hr 28 mins late
EKL 09:13 11:38 2 hr 25 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 11:54