ALJN-DLI MEMU (64151) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALJN-DLI MEMU [64151] for 23 January 2018.
ALJN-DLI MEMU [64151] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

ALJN-DLI MEMU [64151] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MWUE 14:11 14:16 5 mins late
KULWA [KLA] 14:17 14:26 9 mins late
SOMNA [SOM] 14:27 14:35 8 mins late
DANWAR [DAR] 14:36 15:02 26 mins late
KAMP 14:41 15:07 26 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 14:48 15:24 36 mins late
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 14:53 15:35 42 mins late
GNRL 14:58 15:40 42 mins late
CHOLA [CHL] 15:04 15:49 45 mins late
WAIR [WAIR] 15:10 15:56 46 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] 15:18 16:08 50 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 15:27 16:19 52 mins late
BRKY 15:33 16:25 52 mins late
DADRI [DER] 15:40 16:30 50 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 15:47 16:40 53 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:14 17:02 48 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 16:24 17:18 54 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 16:30 17:24 54 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 16:35 17:37 1 hr 2 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:33