KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU (64113) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU [64113] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU [64113] has Not Started from KHURJA JN [KRJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU [64113] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
GNRL 20:02 20:02 Right Time
CHOLA [CHL] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
WAIR [WAIR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
DANKAUR [DKDE] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
BRKY 20:39 20:39 Right Time
DADRI [DER] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MARIPAT [MIU] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
CNJ 21:27 21:27 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
VVKP 22:20 22:20 Right Time
DBSI 22:24 22:24 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given