SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU (64112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64112] for 18 January 2018.
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64112] has Reached Destination (DANKAUR [DKDE]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 11:20 11:30 10 mins late
DBSI 11:27 11:41 14 mins late
VVKP 11:31 11:45 14 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 11:35 11:55 20 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 11:50 12:12 22 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 12:06 12:31 25 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 12:11 12:36 25 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 12:17 12:44 27 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:37 13:03 26 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 12:53 13:26 33 mins late
DADRI [DER] 13:03 13:35 32 mins late
BRKY 13:16 13:48 32 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 13:23 13:59 36 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:15