Indian Railways Train DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64104] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64104] for 25 November 2017.
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64104] has Reached Destination (DANKAUR [DKDE]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:10 05:10 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 05:26 05:28 2 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 05:31 05:33 2 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 05:37 05:41 4 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:52 05:55 3 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 06:12 06:16 4 mins late
DADRI [DER] 06:20 06:24 4 mins late
BRKY 06:26 06:30 4 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 06:32 06:34 2 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 6:43