Indian Railways Train ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU [64101] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU [64101] for 25 November 2017.
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU [64101] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:55 01:55 RT
MWUE 02:01 02:08 7 mins late
KULWA [KLA] 02:07 02:16 9 mins late
SOMNA [SOM] 02:17 02:25 8 mins late
DANWAR [DAR] 02:27 02:35 8 mins late
KAMP 02:33 02:41 8 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 02:45 02:52 7 mins late
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 02:51 02:59 8 mins late
GNRL 02:57 03:05 8 mins late
CHOLA [CHL] 03:03 03:10 7 mins late
WAIR [WAIR] 03:10 03:19 9 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] 03:20 03:30 10 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 03:33 03:41 8 mins late
BRKY 03:39 03:47 8 mins late
DADRI [DER] 03:45 03:58 13 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 03:52 04:09 17 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:27 04:27 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 04:37 04:38 1 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 04:43 04:44 1 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 04:49 04:51 2 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 5:13