NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU (64087) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU [64087] for 19 January 2018.
NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU [64087] is CANCELLED between H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] and NEW DELHI [NDLS]   Refresh

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU [64087] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
LAJPAT NAGAR [LPNR] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SWNR 18:35 18:35 Right Time
LDCY 18:37 18:37 Right Time
SAROJINI NAGAR [SOJ] 18:39 18:39 Right Time
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
CNKP 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SDPR 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BRSQ 18:53 18:53 Right Time
DLPI 18:56 18:56 Right Time
NRVR 18:58 18:58 Right Time
KRTN 19:01 19:01 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
DBSI 19:09 19:09 Right Time
VVKP 19:13 19:13 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 16:39