NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU (64078) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU [64078] for 23 January 2018.
  Refresh

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU [64078] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 08:45 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:50 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:56 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 09:03 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 09:11 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 09:18 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 09:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 09:37 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 09:44 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 09:55 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: