PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU (64013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] has Not Started from PALWAL [PWL] (On Time)   Refresh

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
VVKP 14:22 14:22 Right Time
DBSI 14:26 14:26 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given