Indian Railways Train Running Status of 63597 - RNC-ASN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -63597 for 21 November.
-63597 has Not Started from RANCHI [RNC] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 12:30 12:30 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 12:39 12:39 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 12:48 12:48 RT
GAG 12:57 12:57 RT
JONHA [JON] 13:09 13:09 RT
KITA 13:29 13:29 RT
SILLI [SLF] 13:39 13:39 RT
MURI [MURI] 14:00 14:00 RT
THO 14:14 14:14 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 14:29 14:29 RT
BKDR 14:39 14:39 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 14:58 14:58 RT
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 15:11 15:11 RT
CAS 15:18 15:18 RT
GTD 15:24 15:24 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:55 15:55 RT
CHHARRA [CHRA] 16:02 16:02 RT
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 16:07 16:07 RT
BAGALIA [BGA] 16:14 16:14 RT
ANARA [ANR] 16:25 16:25 RT
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 16:34 16:34 RT
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 16:45 16:45 RT
BERO 16:51 16:51 RT
RKI 16:59 16:59 RT
MDF 17:05 17:05 RT
MDKD 17:12 17:12 RT
DMA 17:19 17:19 RT
BURNPUR [BURN] 17:27 17:27 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given