JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. (63571) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. [63571] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. [63571] has Not Started from JASIDIH JN [JSME] (On Time)   Refresh

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. [63571] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
NRGO 21:08 21:08 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
TALL 00:15 00:15 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given