ASN-JAJ PGR. (63567) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN-JAJ PGR. [63567] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ASN-JAJ PGR. [63567] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN-JAJ PGR. [63567] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
SALANPUR [SLS] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
KEE 10:32 10:32 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
MADANKATA [MNC] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
JORAMOW [JRW] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
NRGO 12:33 12:33 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given