ASN BSB PASS (63553) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN BSB PASS [63553] for 17 January 2018.
Currently ASN BSB PASS [63553] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 06:59 06:59 Right Time
MMU 07:04 07:04 Right Time
TNW 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KAO 07:15 07:15 Right Time
CAM 07:23 07:23 Right Time
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
DOKM 07:54 07:54 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BHN 08:18 08:18 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
NPJE 08:33 08:33 Right Time
MRQ 08:40 08:40 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
BLME 09:12 09:12 Right Time
NMG 09:20 09:20 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
CEME 09:43 09:43 Right Time
CDB 09:48 09:48 Right Time
KRMB 09:55 09:55 Right Time
CHICHAKI [CCK] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
GRBH 10:08 10:08 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
KSHR 10:28 10:28 Right Time
CHAUBE [CBH] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
DSME 10:55 10:55 Right Time
PARSABAD [PSB] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
YDD 11:14 11:14 Right Time
SMND 11:20 11:20 Right Time
HRE 11:30 11:30 Right Time
LRB 11:38 11:38 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
GUJHANDI [GJD] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
LBZ 12:09 12:09 Right Time
DLW 12:17 12:17 Right Time
NGY 12:25 12:25 Right Time
BSCP 12:32 12:32 Right Time
YGM 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GURPA [GAP] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
PAHARPUR [PRP] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BNSL 13:28 13:28 Right Time
TANKUPPA [TKN] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
BNF 14:08 14:08 Right Time
MPO 14:21 14:21 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
KASTHA [KSTA] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
PARAIYA [PRY] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DORD 15:57 15:57 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
BHKH 16:13 16:13 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
CPBH 16:46 16:46 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
PHE 17:14 17:14 Right Time
KWD 17:23 17:23 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
KMGE 17:43 17:43 Right Time
SSG 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KVD 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
PUSAULI [PSE] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
MTGE 18:29 18:29 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
DURGAUTI [DGO] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
DCX 18:56 18:56 Right Time
KARAMNASA [KMS] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
GAQ 19:35 19:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BHBV 20:52 20:52 Right Time
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given