Indian Railways Train DHN - ASN PASSENGER [63552] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DHN - ASN PASSENGER [63552] for 24 November 2017.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER [63552] has Reached Destination (ASANSOL JN [ASN]) (Early by 1 minsbefore)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:12 03:12 RT
DOKM 03:19 03:20 1 mins late
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 03:25 03:26 1 mins late
CAM 03:32 03:33 1 mins late
KAO 03:41 03:51 10 mins late
TNW 03:45 03:55 10 mins late
MMU 03:51 04:04 13 mins late
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 04:09 04:11 2 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] 04:13 04:15 2 mins late
KULTI [ULT] 04:17 04:22 5 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 04:32 04:33 1 mins late
BARACHAK [BCQ] 04:38 04:39 1 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 4:47