KQR-DHN MEMU PASS (63550) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KQR-DHN MEMU PASS [63550] for 23 January 2018.
KQR-DHN MEMU PASS [63550] has Reached Destination (DHANBAD JN [DHN]) (Delayed by 1 hour 2 mins)   Refresh

KQR-DHN MEMU PASS [63550] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KODERMA [KQR] 07:20 07:45 25 mins late
HRE 07:29 08:10 41 mins late
SMND 07:34 08:21 47 mins late
YDD 07:40 08:28 48 mins late
PARSABAD [PSB] 07:46 08:34 48 mins late
DSME 08:04 08:39 35 mins late
CHAUBE [CBH] 08:07 08:45 38 mins late
KSHR 08:15 08:52 37 mins late
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 08:22 09:00 38 mins late
GRBH 08:29 09:08 39 mins late
CHICHAKI [CCK] 08:34 09:15 41 mins late
KRMB 08:39 09:21 42 mins late
CDB 08:44 09:27 43 mins late
CEME 08:49 09:33 44 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 08:55 09:41 46 mins late
NMG 09:02 09:48 46 mins late
BLME 09:07 09:56 49 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 09:15 10:06 51 mins late
MRQ 09:22 10:17 55 mins late
NPJE 09:26 10:24 58 mins late
TETULMARI [TET] 09:30 10:32 1 hr 2 mins late
BHN 09:34 10:38 1 hr 4 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:56