HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS (63549) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS [63549] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS [63549] is Running and Departed from BNF (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS [63549] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 17:27 18:55 1 hr 28 mins late
KSHR 17:31 19:03 1 hr 32 mins late
CHAUBE [CBH] 17:36 19:09 1 hr 33 mins late
DSME 17:42 19:15 1 hr 33 mins late
PARSABAD [PSB] 17:48 19:22 1 hr 34 mins late
YDD 17:53 19:28 1 hr 35 mins late
SMND 17:59 19:35 1 hr 36 mins late
HRE 18:06 19:44 1 hr 38 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 18:14 19:55 1 hr 41 mins late
GUJHANDI [GJD] 18:27 20:06 1 hr 39 mins late
LBZ 18:32 20:11 1 hr 39 mins late
DLW 18:39 20:18 1 hr 39 mins late
NGY 18:46 20:25 1 hr 39 mins late
BSCP 18:53 20:32 1 hr 39 mins late
YGM 19:02 20:39 1 hr 37 mins late
GURPA [GAP] 19:08 20:45 1 hr 37 mins late
PAHARPUR [PRP] 19:36 21:00 1 hr 24 mins late
BNSL 19:46 21:16 1 hr 30 mins late
TANKUPPA [TKN] 19:55 21:30 1 hr 35 mins late
BNF Departed 20:05 21:40 1 hr 35 mins late
MPO 20:28 21:50 1 hr 22 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:40