ASN-DHN PGR. (63545) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN-DHN PGR. [63545] for 22 January 2018.
ASN-DHN PGR. [63545] has Reached Destination (DHANBAD JN [DHN]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

ASN-DHN PGR. [63545] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 14:07 14:09 2 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 14:13 14:32 19 mins late
KULTI [ULT] 14:19 14:46 27 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] 14:23 14:51 28 mins late
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 14:28 14:56 28 mins late
MMU 14:33 15:04 31 mins late
TNW 14:39 15:09 30 mins late
KAO 14:44 15:14 30 mins late
CAM 14:52 15:24 32 mins late
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 15:02 15:33 31 mins late
DOKM 15:09 15:39 30 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 15:47