ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN-GMO PGR. [63543] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ASN-GMO PGR. [63543] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN-GMO PGR. [63543] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
MMU 18:43 18:43 Right Time
TNW 18:49 18:49 Right Time
KAO 18:54 18:54 Right Time
CAM 19:02 19:02 Right Time
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
DOKM 19:18 19:18 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
BHN 19:34 19:34 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
NPJE 19:46 19:46 Right Time
MRQ 19:52 19:52 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given