ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63522) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
RBH 17:06 17:06 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
PAJ 17:29 17:29 Right Time
GLI 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given